2017 AMA SupermotoWest Series Points

2017 Series Points after Round 8
PlaceRacer04/0804/3005/2006/2507/1507/1608/1109/24Total
CLASS: Premier
1Eric Stump162225222022127
2Ian Champness82001518181822119
3Drew Dickson91820201625108
4Gage McAllister25252525100
5Sam Beswick1512160122075
6Tyler Ohara252550
7Ashton Yates222244
8Sean Butterman152035
9Bronson Pearce102232
10Nicky Reimer112031
11Brady Tausan141529
12James Gerolamy111829
13Brok McAllister1513028
14Shane Narbonne2222
15Dustin Hoffman2020
16Dawson Schieffer1818
17Josh Jackson1818
18Lewis Cornish1818
19Billy Schlag1616
20Brandon Van Rooyen1616
21Malcom Barker1616
22Tyler Smotherman1616
23Jeffrey Greene1515
24Chris Hodgson1414
25Dean Frey1414
26John Lyles1414
27Michelle Disalvo1414
28Conor McEnroe1313
29Danny Eslick1313
30James Monaco1313
31Andrew McLiesh1212
32Bucky Gerolamy01010
33Trevor Chiappisi77
34John Knowles66
CLASS: 450cc
1Ian Champness222525221825137
2Drew Dickson182225252225137
3Stephan Anatiychuk10222018201822130
4Sam Beswick201820162020114
5Jeffrey Greene12151314054
6Conor McEnroe181836
7Kevin Holman2014000034
8Tony Strippoli161632
9Ashton Yates2525
10Eric Stump2525
11Dawson Schieffer2222
12Dean Frey2222
13Josh Jackson2020
14Harry Leitner1818
15John Lyles1616
16Jon Mullins001616
17Jonathan Dunstan1616
18Michelle Disalvo1616
19Tyler Muise1616
20Brandon Van Rooyen1515
21Eric Gomez1515
22Kris Weide1515
23Jesse Ruley1414
24Tyler Smotherman1414
25David Lucas1313
26Jason Andrews1313
27Bronson Pearce1111
CLASS: 250cc
1James Gerolamy142220182501425138
2Michael Hale1522251678
3Max Lassiter1816152069
4Mark Hopkins13202255
5Christian Payne222547
6Brady Tausan251843
7Malcom Barker202242
8Brenden Ketelsen2525
9Eric Stump2525
10Josh Jackson2525
11Dean Frey2222
12Laura Hollbacher2222
13Brett Voorhees2020
14Drew Frey2020
15Austin Pecoraro1818
16Jeff Panelley1818
17Steve Alkyer1616
18Thomas Harrison1616
19David Lucas1515
20Joshua Bourque1212
CLASS: VET 35
1Bucky Gerolamy2222252225252020181
2Ryan Frum20201518201815126
3Enda Moore161818162016104
4Brandon Van Rooyen25251868
5Ryan Wetmore22221660
6Eric Gomez20161854
7Tony Strippoli221840
8Perry Walters151530
9Conor McEnroe141428
10Billy Schlag2525
11Jason Andrews2525
12Michael Eller2525
13Chris Severson2222
14Kevin Wehr2222
15Dave Rock2020
16Geoff Osterman1818
17Andy Gredler1616
18Jason Shirley1616
19Chad Anderson1515
CLASS: VET 45
1Jeffrey Greene2225022222025136
2Chris Smith202225202222131
3Bobby Stellfox Jr22202567
4Mark Hopkins15252060
5Randy Griffith202545
6Kevin Holman1225037
7Ernie Lyles162036
8Cliff Sullivan141832
9Paul Atkins131528
10Rick Pearce2525
11Harry Leitner2222
12Bob Russell2020
13Bill Giltner1818
14Brok McAllister1818
15Jim Kovacs1818
16Kevin Wehr1818
17Michael Patterson1818
18Andy Shellcross1616
19Glenn Fuller1616
CLASS: Amateur Open
1Stephan Anatiychuk2020182520252522175
2Kevin Holman1825201622182015154
3Bucky Gerolamy1422161812161825141
4Jon Mullins161601622161399
5Jason Andrews1514202069
6Enda Moore10158510957
7Ryan Wetmore25141857
8Mason Willets8313181355
9Andrew Gould8614151154
10James Gerolamy15132250
11Jesse Ruley79151647
12Ryan Copeland222547
13Paul Atkins5987837
14Steffanie Dickson410121137
15Max Lassiter5131432
16Ryan McAllister181028
17Clayton Williams2525
18Hadley Melton131124
19James Azbill111223
20Ryan Frum121123
21Drew Frey2222
22Jj Peterson2222
23Eric Gomez281020
24Kevin Wehr2020
25Glenn Fuller9918
26Michael Hewitson61218
27Mark Monroe161017
28Jason Shirley0035715
29Matt Wilson1515
30Tyler Muise1515
31Andy Shellcross1414
32Ben Hoover1414
33Brandon Hatle1414
34Eugene Fiorotto1313
35Jonathan Dunstan13013
36Jeff Panelley1212
37Todd Cameron1212
38Fred Wilhelmi7411
39Geoff Osterman1111
40Michael Eller1111
41Sebastian Graf10010
42Denis Svinarenko99
43Eric Siefkas99
44Chad Anderson268
45Mark Kiseler88
46Ben French77
47Kevin Kim257
48Mike Spagnola77
49Tony Strippoli347
50Dave Rock66
51Nicholas Altamura66
52Andy Gredler44
53Michael Hale33
54Sam Lavigne22
55Chris Smith11
56Christopher Brown11
57Vincent Falzon11
CLASS: Mini SM
1Bobby Stellfox Ill22222520182020147
2Max Lassiter2022252592
3Dylan Franco1420221470
4Mark Monroe1616181666
5Glenn Fuller14222561
6James Azbill222547
7John Gordon151316044
8Fred Wilhelmi182038
9Rod Wetmore151530
10Aaron Anderson101525
11Brenden Ketelsen2525
12Christian Payne2525
13Kevin Holman2525
14Sam Lavigne2222
15Brian Bartlow2020
16Jason Brady1818
17Michael Hale1818
18Nikolas Thompson1818
19Chris Smith1616
20Steffanie Dickson1616
21Kevin Kim1515
22Drew Larson14014
23James Meydenbauer1313
24Amirali Khoyi1212
25Vincent Falzon1111