2017 AMA SupermotoWest Series Points

2017 Series Points after Round 6
PlaceRacer04/0804/3005/2006/2507/1507/16Total
CLASS: Premier
1Eric Stump1622252220105
2Andrew Dickson91820201683
3Ian Champness820015181879
4Gage McAllister25252575
5Tyler Ohara252550
6Ashton Yates222244
7Sam Beswick151216043
8Bronson Pearce102232
9Nicky Reimer112031
10Shane Narbonne2222
11Dustin Hoffman2020
12Dawson Schieffer1818
13Josh Jackson1818
14Lewis Cornish1818
15Brandon Van Rooyen1616
16Malcom Barker1616
17Tyler Smotherman1616
18Brok McAllister1515
19Jeffrey Greene1515
20Sean Butterman1515
21Brady Tausan1414
22Chris Hodgson1414
23John Lyles1414
24Michelle Disalvo1414
25Conor McEnroe1313
26Danny Eslick1313
27James Monaco1313
28Andrew McLiesh1212
29Trevor Chiappisi77
30John Knowles66
CLASS: 450cc
1Andrew Dickson1822252522112
2Ian Champness2225252218112
3Stephan Anatiychuk102220182090
4Sam Beswick2018201674
5Jeffrey Greene12151314054
6Kevin Holman201400034
7Tony Strippoli161632
8Ashton Yates2525
9Eric Stump2525
10Dawson Schieffer2222
11Josh Jackson2020
12Conor McEnroe1818
13Harry Leitner1818
14John Lyles1616
15Jonathan Dunstan1616
16Michelle Disalvo1616
17Brandon Van Rooyen1515
18Eric Gomez1515
19Kris Weide1515
20Jesse Ruley1414
21Tyler Smotherman1414
22David Lucas1313
23Jason Andrews1313
24Bronson Pearce1111
CLASS: 250cc
1James Gerolamy1422201825099
2Michael Hale15222562
3Christian Payne222547
4Malcom Barker202242
5Max Lassiter181634
6Mark Hopkins132033
7Brady Tausan2525
8Brenden Ketelsen2525
9Josh Jackson2525
10Laura Hollbacher2222
11Brett Voorhees2020
12Austin Pecoraro1818
13Steve Alkyer1616
14David Lucas1515
15Joshua Bourque1212
CLASS: VET 35
1Bucky Gerolamy222225222525141
2Enda Moore161818162016104
3Ryan Frum202015182093
4Eric Gomez20161854
5Brandon Van Rooyen252550
6Ryan Wetmore222244
7Tony Strippoli221840
8Perry Walters151530
9Michael Eller2525
10Dave Rock2020
11Geoff Osterman1818
12Andy Gredler1616
13Jason Shirley1616
14Chad Anderson1515
15Conor McEnroe1414
CLASS: VET 45
1Jeffrey Greene22250222291
2Chris Smith2022252087
3Bobby Stellfox Jr22202567
4Randy Griffith202545
5Mark Hopkins152540
6Ernie Lyles162036
7Cliff Sullivan141832
8Paul Atkins131528
9Rick Pearce2525
10Harry Leitner2222
11Bob Russell2020
12Bill Giltner1818
13Jim Kovacs1818
14Kevin Wehr1818
15Michael Patterson1818
16Andy Shellcross1616
17Glenn Fuller1616
18Kevin Holman1212
CLASS: Amateur Open
1Stephan Anatiychuk202018252025128
2Kevin Holman182520162218119
3Bucky Gerolamy14221618121698
4Jon Mullins16160162270
5Enda Moore10158510957
6Mason Willets8313181355
7Andrew Gould8614151154
8James Gerolamy15132250
9Jason Andrews15142049
10Ryan Copeland222547
11Ryan Wetmore251439
12Paul Atkins5987837
13Jesse Ruley791531
14Ryan McAllister181028
15Steffanie Dickson4101226
16Clayton Williams2525
17Hadley Melton131124
18James Azbill111223
19Ryan Frum121123
20Jj Peterson2222
21Eric Gomez281020
22Kevin Wehr2020
23Glenn Fuller9918
24Michael Hewitson61218
25Jason Shirley0035715
26Matt Wilson1515
27Andy Shellcross1414
28Ben Hoover1414
29Eugene Fiorotto1313
30Jonathan Dunstan13013
31Todd Cameron1212
32Fred Wilhelmi7411
33Geoff Osterman1111
34Michael Eller1111
35Sebastian Graf10010
36Eric Siefkas99
37Chad Anderson268
38Ben French77
39Kevin Kim257
40Mark Monroe167
41Mike Spagnola77
42Tony Strippoli347
43Dave Rock66
44Nicholas Altamura66
45Max Lassiter55
46Andy Gredler44
47Michael Hale33
48Sam Lavigne22
49Chris Smith11
50Christopher Brown11
51Vincent Falzon11
CLASS: Mini SM
1Bobby Stellfox Ill222225201820127
2Max Lassiter20222567
3Dylan Franco14202256
4Mark Monroe16161850
5James Azbill222547
6John Gordon15131644
7Fred Wilhelmi182038
8Glenn Fuller142236
9Aaron Anderson101525
10Brenden Ketelsen2525
11Christian Payne2525
12Kevin Holman2525
13Brian Bartlow2020
14Jason Brady1818
15Nikolas Thompson1818
16Chris Smith1616
17Steffanie Dickson1616
18Kevin Kim1515
19Rod Wetmore1515
20Drew Larson1414
21James Meydenbauer1313
22Amirali Khoyi1212
23Vincent Falzon1111