2017 AMA SupermotoWest Series Points

2017 Series Points after Round 7
PlaceRacer04/0804/3005/2006/2507/1507/1608/12Total
CLASS: Premier
1Eric Stump162225222022127
2Gage McAllister25252525100
3Ian Champness82001518181897
4Andrew Dickson91820201683
5Sam Beswick15121601255
6Tyler Ohara252550
7Ashton Yates222244
8Sean Butterman152035
9Bronson Pearce102232
10Nicky Reimer112031
11Brady Tausan141529
12Brok McAllister151328
13Shane Narbonne2222
14Dustin Hoffman2020
15Dawson Schieffer1818
16Josh Jackson1818
17Lewis Cornish1818
18Billy Schlag1616
19Brandon Van Rooyen1616
20Malcom Barker1616
21Tyler Smotherman1616
22Jeffrey Greene1515
23Chris Hodgson1414
24Dean Frey1414
25John Lyles1414
26Michelle Disalvo1414
27Conor McEnroe1313
28Danny Eslick1313
29James Monaco1313
30Andrew McLiesh1212
31James Gerolamy1111
32Bucky Gerolamy01010
33Trevor Chiappisi77
34John Knowles66
CLASS: 450cc
1Ian Champness222525221825137
2Andrew Dickson1822252522112
3Stephan Anatiychuk102220182018108
4Sam Beswick201820162094
5Jeffrey Greene12151314054
6Kevin Holman201400034
7Tony Strippoli161632
8Ashton Yates2525
9Eric Stump2525
10Dawson Schieffer2222
11Dean Frey2222
12Josh Jackson2020
13Conor McEnroe1818
14Harry Leitner1818
15John Lyles1616
16Jonathan Dunstan1616
17Michelle Disalvo1616
18Tyler Muise1616
19Brandon Van Rooyen1515
20Eric Gomez1515
21Kris Weide1515
22Jesse Ruley1414
23Tyler Smotherman1414
24David Lucas1313
25Jason Andrews1313
26Bronson Pearce1111
CLASS: 250cc
1James Gerolamy1422201825014113
2Michael Hale15222562
3Max Lassiter18161549
4Christian Payne222547
5Brady Tausan251843
6Malcom Barker202242
7Mark Hopkins132033
8Brenden Ketelsen2525
9Eric Stump2525
10Josh Jackson2525
11Dean Frey2222
12Laura Hollbacher2222
13Brett Voorhees2020
14Drew Frey2020
15Austin Pecoraro1818
16Steve Alkyer1616
17Thomas Harrison1616
18David Lucas1515
19Joshua Bourque1212
CLASS: VET 35
1Bucky Gerolamy22222522252520161
2Ryan Frum202015182018111
3Enda Moore161818162016104
4Eric Gomez20161854
5Brandon Van Rooyen252550
6Ryan Wetmore222244
7Tony Strippoli221840
8Perry Walters151530
9Billy Schlag2525
10Michael Eller2525
11Kevin Wehr2222
12Dave Rock2020
13Geoff Osterman1818
14Andy Gredler1616
15Jason Shirley1616
16Chad Anderson1515
17Conor McEnroe1414
CLASS: VET 45
1Jeffrey Greene22250222220111
2Chris Smith2022252022109
3Bobby Stellfox Jr22202567
4Randy Griffith202545
5Mark Hopkins152540
6Kevin Holman122537
7Ernie Lyles162036
8Cliff Sullivan141832
9Paul Atkins131528
10Rick Pearce2525
11Harry Leitner2222
12Bob Russell2020
13Bill Giltner1818
14Jim Kovacs1818
15Kevin Wehr1818
16Michael Patterson1818
17Andy Shellcross1616
18Glenn Fuller1616
CLASS: Amateur Open
1Stephan Anatiychuk20201825202525153
2Kevin Holman18252016221820139
3Bucky Gerolamy14221618121618116
4Jon Mullins1616016221686
5Enda Moore10158510957
6Mason Willets8313181355
7Andrew Gould8614151154
8James Gerolamy15132250
9Jason Andrews15142049
10Ryan Copeland222547
11Ryan Wetmore251439
12Paul Atkins5987837
13Jesse Ruley791531
14Ryan McAllister181028
15Steffanie Dickson4101226
16Clayton Williams2525
17Hadley Melton131124
18James Azbill111223
19Ryan Frum121123
20Drew Frey2222
21Jj Peterson2222
22Eric Gomez281020
23Kevin Wehr2020
24Glenn Fuller9918
25Max Lassiter51318
26Michael Hewitson61218
27Jason Shirley0035715
28Matt Wilson1515
29Tyler Muise1515
30Andy Shellcross1414
31Ben Hoover1414
32Brandon Hatle1414
33Eugene Fiorotto1313
34Jonathan Dunstan13013
35Todd Cameron1212
36Fred Wilhelmi7411
37Geoff Osterman1111
38Michael Eller1111
39Sebastian Graf10010
40Eric Siefkas99
41Chad Anderson268
42Ben French77
43Kevin Kim257
44Mark Monroe167
45Mike Spagnola77
46Tony Strippoli347
47Dave Rock66
48Nicholas Altamura66
49Andy Gredler44
50Michael Hale33
51Sam Lavigne22
52Chris Smith11
53Christopher Brown11
54Vincent Falzon11
CLASS: Mini SM
1Bobby Stellfox Ill222225201820127
2Max Lassiter20222567
3Glenn Fuller14222561
4Dylan Franco14202256
5Mark Monroe16161850
6James Azbill222547
7John Gordon15131644
8Fred Wilhelmi182038
9Aaron Anderson101525
10Brenden Ketelsen2525
11Christian Payne2525
12Kevin Holman2525
13Brian Bartlow2020
14Jason Brady1818
15Nikolas Thompson1818
16Chris Smith1616
17Steffanie Dickson1616
18Kevin Kim1515
19Rod Wetmore1515
20Drew Larson1414
21James Meydenbauer1313
22Amirali Khoyi1212
23Vincent Falzon1111